Index Of Names

No Surname

Henry Simpson 1739-1803
"Der Obere" 1659-1735Herrmann August OBERSTELLER 1841-
"die Georg Lindnerin von Paritz" 1606-1681Hester A 1875-
(Cyria, Cyrilla) NOWAK oder MAREK 1842-1912Hille 1610-1680
Abraham Schneider 1761-Hnas Lackner 1839-1894
Abraham Villienne 1709-Ignatz Hoffmann 1763-1833
Adam Kleber 1620-1669Ignatz LIEBELT 1738-1805
Adam Mosshammer 1590-1663Jacob Chevalier 1687-
Aegidius Niedern Elmauer, Elmtaler 1525-1599Jacob Oberstaller 1695-1734
Agnes Jacob Rozkosz 
AIGNER -1602Jean Jaques Villienne 
Almeth 1650-Jean SAVEND 1495-
Alois August Franz Hansch 1849-Jirg Puchkolber 1460-1526
Andreas Unratshuber 1480-Joachim Henrich 1659-1718
Ann Joannes BARTOSZ 1670-
Anna Joannes DŁUGOSZ 1700-1759
Anna Joannes LAZAR 1703-1761
Anna 1545-Johann Abraham Hübler 1657-1732
Anna 1625-1681Johann Adalbert Gürbich 1609-1681
Anna 1715-Johann Anton LIEBELT 1729-1787
Anna Apollonia WITTIG 1752-1785Johann Bluck -1835
Anna Catarine Saenger 1794-Johann Caspar Hofmayer 1778-1841
Anna Catharina Menzel 1655-1731Johann Caspar Hofmeier 1778-1841
Anna Elisabeth Donat 1760-Johann Christian BERGER 1669-1715
Anna Girschner 1604-Johann Franz Paul Sauer 1860-
Anna GLAZHUEBER 1688-Johann Friedrich Fritsche 1716-1776
Anna Gössner 1846-1903Johann Georg Rakisch 1683-1755
Anna Kappes Johann Georg Rösler 1697-
Anna Magdalena -1752Johann Heinrich SAUVANT 1836-1897
Anna Maria LIEBELT 1793-1837Johann Ignatz TSCHAPPE 1691-1738
Anna Maria SCHMALSTICH 1765-1802Johann Joseph Anton Hildebrand 1833-1906
Anna Maria Zuschen? 1625-1700Johann Joseph HüBNER 1722-1782
Anna Rosalie Barwick 1844-Johann Samuel Ryier 1770-1832
Anna Rosina HILLEBRAND 1695-Johann Stephan Liebelt 1772-1772
Anna Trattner 1580-1634Johann Ulbrich 1590-1655
Anna Ursula Wiedmann 1687-Johann Wüstel 1588-1649
Anna Wüstel 1608-Johanna Hersel 1831-1910
Anna ZEFERER 1566-1643Johannes Stadtleitner 1652-1722
Anna Zilian 1724-Josef Fellechner 1606-1672
Antonie Klara Anna Marschel 1873-Josef LIEBELT 1798-1884
Antonie Willuweit Joseph Franz 1736-1777
Apollonia SCHWAIGER 1565-1662Joseph Franz Carl Fritsch 1802-
Appolonia 1578-1634Joseph Hillgräwer 1694-1748
August Ferdinand Schäpe 1684-1751Joseph Joachim Marcus Hansch 1775-1831
August Franz Carl Lange 1841-1902Joseph Liebelt 1765-1833
August LIEBELT 1780-1852Joseph LIEBELT 1780-1852
August Schappe 1628-Joseph Schmidt 1747-1810
Balthasar Fritze 1686-1741Joseph SCHMIDT 1775-1858
Barb 1550-1620Joserph Anton 1766-1766
Barbara Juliane Amalie Hirth 1830-
Barbara 1580-Juliane BIELEIT 1841-1911
Barbara 1596-1678Julie Gehlhaar 
Barbara 1715-Junior 1606-1662
Barbara Glonner -1696Junior 1630-1693
Barbara Liebelt 1767-Justina Kindler 1670-1732
Barbara Prandstetter 1558-Karl SAUVANT 1886-1933
Barbera Katharina 1895-1969
Bartek CEDZIK 1831-Konrad Keller -1610
Bartel Oberstaller 1732-1732Kurepkat, Koropkat 1747-
Begner 1775-1857Ladislaus SWOBODA 1775-
Bertha Flor 1804-1877Ladislaus SWOBODA 1801-1879
Carl Gössner 1815-1874Laurentius PIECZUCH 1680-1736
Carl Hilger 1838-1910Laurentius? LAZARCZYK 1640-1708
Carl Oskar SAUVANT 1882-1940Living 
Carl PLAGWITZ 1825-1904Living 
Carl Wilhelm Steinmeier Living 
Caspar DŁUGOSZ 1731-Living 
Caspar Hofmayer 1750-1795Living 
Caspar Hofmeier 1750-1795Living 
Caspar Volgberg 1661-1731Living 
Caspar Wegand 1591-1632Living 
Catharina Living 
Catharina 1575-Living 
Catharina Hofmeier 1688-Lorenz Deckler 1607-1680
Catharina Schulz 1658-1700Louise 1815-
Catharine Anne Amene 1690-Louise LIEBELT 1822-1906
Celbrot or Cellot Lucia Mändelegger -1580
Charles Stanislaus FRENTZEL-BEYME 1788-1860Magdalena 
Charlotte 1700-1745Magdalena 
Chrisitan Heydrich 1651-1717Magdalena Leibein 1651-
Christian Grabmayr Magdalena Maria Bierpaumber 1695-
Christian Oberhagen 1495-1548Magdalena Mielichhofer 1547-
Christian OLODZIEY 1750-Magdalena Viehoffer 1744-1808
Christian Remokat Margarete 1690-1733
Christiane ALTMANN 1823-1893Margarete Doerter 1724-
Christiane Bensch 1821-1893Margaretha 1550-
Christina Chlämer 1674-1738Margarethe Sahlecker 1764-1840
Christina Niederauer 1490-1564Maria 
Christine 1790-1865Maria CEDZIK 1809-
Christine KAPPENBERG Maria Elisabeth 1724-1778
CHRISTINE KOESOPE Maria Elisabeth HEIDRICH 1693-1759
Christoff Gartmann Maria Grun 1635-
Christoph Bleyl 1641-1707Maria Hartmann 1823-
Christoph Börger 1640-1707Maria HüBNER 1649-
Christoph Görsner 1650-Maria Johanna Heidrich 1778-1854
Christoph Günzel 1631-Maria Johanna Zipper 1785-1812
Christoph Herzig 1618-1678Maria Josepha Augustina Fritsch 1806-
Christoph Hübner 1595-1653Maria Oberlechner 
Constantin JOCKWICH 1810-Maria Renata Hoffmann 1703-1775
Daisy F 1882-Mariana SCHNEIDER 1832-
Daniel Gottfried Gruhl 1801-1838Marianna PRZOWSKA 
Daniel Schneider 1766-Marianna Roskosz 
David Hirth Marianna WOHLANG 1817-1886
Dorothee KEBKE Marie -1698
Eduard Boegner 1835-1905Marie 1869-1922
EGGERTON Marten Kauschke 1658-1695
EGGERTON 1862-Martha 1731-
Elisabeth Martin DŁUGOSZ 1727-1788
Elisabeth Martin Fellehner 1682-1733
Elisabeth -1686Martin Moser 1480-1544
Elisabeth TSCHORN 1660-1743Mary 
Elisabeth Waldher 1589-1635Mary Jane Molly 1837-
Elise Charlotte SAUVANT 1883-Mary M 1769-1813
Eliza 1793-Matthäus OBERSTALLNER 1664-1727
Elizabeth 1725-Melcher Scholtze 1649-
Elizabeth 1790-1860Melchior Günzel 1592-1653
Elizabeth Statter 1772-1841Michael Bersuck 1753-1820
Elsa -1582Michael Heintze 1786-1848
Elsa -1603Michael Piltzecker 1743-
Elsbeth Brandegger -1630Michael Puechler 1460-
Elsgen -1609Michael Reuter 1490-1550
Elspeth Püchler 1560-Michel Oberstaller 1730-
Emily 1825-1878Minna -1953
Ernestine Bertha Hedwig VIERTEL 1857-1902Mändlinger, auch Bruckner 1520-1598
Euphemia LESZCZORZ 1808-Nancy 1856-
Eva 1913-2000Niclaus Stegenwalder 1475-1526
Eva Herzog 1678-1728Nicolaus Chevalier 1720-1792
Eva Kalkmann or Catharina Kalkmann 1661-1713Nicolaus Mardegker 1455-1500
Evelyn 1849-Nicolaus Piere 1688-
Ferdinand Ludwig SAUVANT 1845-1925Nna MŁODZIOK 1733-1791
FEYERSENGERIN 1769-Ortrun 1602-
Florentine Bittner Paul Hödrich 1656-1706
Franz JOGWIG Paul LAZARCZYK 1670-1732
Franz Joseph KINDLER 1740-Pauline Petronilla Hedwig 1881-
Friedel 1900-1970Peter Nowak 1805-1863
Friedrich Anton Emmerich 1810-Petrus Mayr 1475-
Friedrich BIELEIT 1843-Pöter HüBNER 1595-1655
Friedrich Carl Bruno KNOFE 1856-1889Rosa Lee 1908-1979
Friedrich Walter SAUVANT 1890-1963Rosina Brüdner 
Gabriele 1846-1910Rosina GüCKEL 1687-1750
Gela 1590-Rosina HEPPERT 1778-1854
Georg Christoph Runge 1610-1684Rosina Mosegger 1615-1655
Georg DŁUGOSZ 1656-1716Rosina OBERLAUPICHLER 1550-1604
Georg Fritze 1650-1722Rudbert (Ruprecht) LOTERLECHNER 1530-1573
Georg Girschner 1613-1679Ruprecht Scharfetter 1480-
Georg Gumpold 1565-1645Ruth T 1893-1983
Georg Görsner 1613-1679SAUVANT, Anna Emilie 1879-1943
Georg Gürbig 1639-1690Schörkhofer 1552-
Georg Heysel 1668-1758Senior 1593-1679
Georg Hübeler 1616-1693Serata Liebelt 1695-
Georg LIEBELT 1690-1693Sophia 1590-1627
Georg Rabisch 1655-1691Sophie 1630-
Georg Schwarzenegger 1500-1548Susanna Maria Faber 1700-
Georg Wylandt 1610-1678Sybilla 
George Baarwich 1760-1786/99Sybille 
George Scholzens Talke 1570-1630
Gottlieb Gehlhaar Theresia Herden 1792-
Gottlieb WARMBRUNN 1805-1858Theresia HOSEMANN 1780-
Gottlob SEIDEL 1818-Theresia Hærde 1792-
Gregor PIECZUCH -1707Ursula 1607-1678
Gregorius LOTERLECHNER 1563-1640Vaclav KOUDELKA 1793-
Grete -1976Veit Feuersaenger 1460-1552
HAMMERSCHMIED Veronica 1760-1835
Hannah 1655-Viktoria 
Hans Arzberger 1495-1579Walthauser Schlemminger 1540-1604
Hans Herschel 1635-1688Wilhelm Grützner 
Hans Kammerer 1450-1482WILHELM SADLOWSKI 1867-
Hans Lackner 1801-1856Wolfgang Joachim 1767-1768
Hans Lange 1631-1707Wolfgang Schlicker 1715-1770
Hans Peter GRUVER 1699-1759,FR., Anna -1600
Hans Scharfiether 1450-,FR., Maria Elisabeth 1740-
Hans SCHWEINBERGER 1590-1660

7

Hedwig Bertha Maria VIERTEL 1857-19027TH BARON OF ROSSLYN ROSLIN, Sir Henry (St Clair) Sinclair Commander of Knights Templar At Bannockburn 1280-1336
Helena Heiss 

?

Hella -1995?..ROLA, Daniel 
Henriette Antonie ?..ROLA, Johanna 1783-